Horario de clases / tutorías inglés

Horarios de Inglés: curso 2019/20

GRUPO

DÍAS

HORA

AULA

PROFESOR

TUTORÍAS

A Básico

MX-VI

10:30-12:45

3

Nines Gámiz

Alumnado

MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

MX, VI: 13:45 – 14:00

Padres y madres

LU: 16:00 – 16:30

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

B Básico

LU-MX

16:15-18:30

1

Irene Acosta

Alumnado

LU: 16:45 – 17:00

MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

VI: 12:45 – 13:00

Padres y madres

LU: 16:00 -16:30

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

C Básico/CAL

MA-JU

18:45-21:00

3

Nines Gámiz

Alumnado

MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

MX, VI: 13:45 – 14:00

Padres y madres

LU: 16:00 – 16:30

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

Semi-presencial

LU

17:00-18:30

1

Irene Acosta

Alumnado

LU, MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

MX: 13:45 – 14:00

Padres y madres

LU: 18:45 – 19:00

MA: 16:00 – 16:15

2ºA Básico

MX-VI

10:30-12:45

5

María Ortiz

Alumnado

LU, MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

VI 12:45 – 13:00

Padres y madres

LU: 16:00 – 16:30

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

B Básico

LU-MX

16:15-18:30

4

José Ballesteros

Alumnado

LU: 16:00 – 16:15

MA: 10:15 – 10:30

Padres y madres

MX: 16:00 – 16:15

VI: 10:15 – 10:30

C/CAL Básico

MA-JU

18:45-21:00

2

Pilar Pendón

Alumnado

LU: 16:45–17:00

MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

VI 12:45 – 13:00

Padres y madres

LU: 19:30-19:45

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

2º Semi-presencial

LU

17:00-18:30

5

María Ortiz

Alumnado

LU, MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

VI 12:45 – 13:00

Padres y madres

LU: 16:00 – 16:30

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

3ºA Intermedio B1

MX-VI

10:30-12:45

2

Pilar Pendón

Alumnado

LU: 16:45–17:00

MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

VI 12:45 – 13:00

Padres y madres

LU: 19:30-19:45

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

B Intermedio B1

MA-JU

16:15-18:30

2

Pilar Pendón

Alumnado

LU: 16:45–17:00

MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

VI 12:45 – 13:00

Padres y madres

LU: 19:30-19:45

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

C Intermedio B1

LU-MX

18:45-21:00

7

Ester Pérez

Alumnado

LU, MA, MX, JU: 18:30–18:45

Padres y madres

 LU, MA, MX, JU: 16:00–16:15

D/CAL Intermedio B1

MA-JU

18:45-21:00

7

Ester Pérez

Alumnado

LU, MA, MX, JU: 18:30–18:45

Padres y madres

 LU, MA, MX, JU: 16:00–16:15

3º Semi-presencial

LU

17:00-18:30

2

Pilar Pendón

Alumnado

LU: 16:45–17:00

MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

VI 12:45 – 13:00

Padres y madres

LU: 19:30-19:45

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

A

Intermedio B2.1

MA-VI

10:30-12:45

4

José Ballesteros

Alumnado

LU: 16:00 – 16:15

MA: 10:15 – 10:30

Padres y madres

MX: 16:00 – 16:15

VI: 10:15 – 10:30

B

Intermedio B2.1

MA-JU

16:15-18:30

4

Marta del Pino

Alumnado

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

18:30–18:45

Padres y madres

LU: 17:00 – 18:00

4ºC/CAL Intermedio B2.1

MA-JU

18:45-21:00

4

Marta del Pino

Alumnado

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

18:30–18:45

Padres y madres

LU: 17:00 – 18:00

A

Intermedio B2.2

MX-VI

10:30-12:45

1

Irene Acosta

Alumnado

LU, MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

MX: 13:45 – 14:00

Padres y madres

LU: 18:45 – 19:00

MA: 16:00 – 16:15

5ºB/CAL Intermedio B2.2

MA-JU

18:45-21:00

1

Irene Acosta

Alumnado

LU, MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

MX: 13:45 – 14:00

Padres y madres

LU: 18:45 – 19:00

MA: 16:00 – 16:15

6ºA/CAL

Avanzado C1.1

MA-JU

16:15-18:30

3

Nines Gámiz

Alumnado

MA, JU: 18:30–18:45

LU, MX: 13:45 – 14:00

Padres y madres

LU: 16:00 – 16:30

MA, JU: 16:00 – 16:15

7ºA/CAL

Avanzado C1.2

MA-JU

16:15-18:30

6

Elena Miranda

Alumnado C1.2

MA: 16:00 – 16:15

JU: 18:30 – 18:45

Alumnado C1.2 CAL

MA: 18:30 – 18:45

JU: 16:00 – 16:15